Skip to content
 

Damen I

Spielklasse
Münsterlandliga
Mannschaftsführerin
Lena Isfort
Fon: 015734661151
TheLeague Seite
zur WTV Seite

Katrin Löckemann

Lena Isfort

Christina Harder

Lena Stegemann

Vera Fledder

Elena Zier

 

Damen II

Spielklasse
Kreisliga
Mannschaftsführerin
Steffi Sickmann
Fon: 015786936677
TheLeague Seite
zur WTV Seite

Steffi Sickmann

Marei Terhardt

Sina Nyhuis

Amelie Hillebrandt

Hannah Wittenbernds

Katja Kattenbeck

Jenny Plock

Marei Müller

Kristina Lembeck

Luisa Lembeck

 

Damen 30

Spielklasse
Bezirksliga
Mannschaftsführerin
Britta Wilmes
Fon: 01744510259
TheLeague Seite
zur WTV Seite

Vanessa Reker

Corinna Hülskötter

Eva Schüring

Christina Fehlker

Maren Garmann

Judith Bergmann

Britta Beckmann

Britta Wilmes

Nike Witte

Vera Seeling

Kathrin Hahn

Ina Wesling

 

Damen 40

Spielklasse
Münsterlandliga
Mannschaftsführerin
Anke Sievers
Fon: 017651843747
TheLeague Seite
zur WTV Seite

Annette Behne

Anke Sievers

Gitta Henkies

Ruth Heger

Christiane Schnieders

Marion Brink

Magda Hinken

Bärbel Isfort

Anne Friede

Marita Topphoff

Mechthild Holling-Rauß

 

Herren I

Spielklasse
Kreisklasse
Mannschaftsführer
Lucas Dinkels
Fon: 015128771381
TheLeague Seite
zur WTV Seite

Julian Fischer

Thilo Brink

Jakob Raus

Lucas Dinkels

Jan-Carlo Hemsing-Samame

Marian Wiesch

Niklas Brink

Melvin Müller

 

Herren 30 I

Spielklasse
Bezirksliga
Mannschaftsführer
Christoph Feldkämper
Fon: 01702487148
TheLeague Seite
zur WTV Seite

Oliver Fahne

David Büscher

Carlo Brümmer

Christoph Feldkämper

Henning Tietmeier

Julian Kaller

 

Herren 30 II

Spielklasse
Kreisklasse
Mannschaftsführer
David Rieke
Fon: 01704954187
TheLeague Seite
zur WTV Seite

Mathias Büscher

Marcel Hebeda

Benedikt Johnen

Paul-Bernd Matzker

David Rieke

Niklas Rieke

Patrick Hembrock

Michael Kleinberns

Sascha Wesenberg

Dennis Sterthaus

Vincent Kasparek

37144344-b4ea-4467-935a-9af852c9806637144344-b4ea-4467-935a-9af852c98066
 

Herren 40 I

Spielklasse
Verbandsliga
Mannschaftsführer
Andreas Hoffmann
Fon: 01706391574
TheLeague Seite
zur WTV Seite

Tim Seifert

Jochen Temke

Kai Hoffmann

Rudolf Hagemann

Gerrit Antons

Daniel Deventer

Frank Altevolmer

Andreas Hoffmann

Simon Bober

 

Herren 40 II

Spielklasse
Kreisliga
Mannschaftsführer
Ralf Beuvink
Fon: 015259714737
TheLeague Seite
zur WTV Seite

Christian Tiltmann

Frank Müller

Michael Bröker

Oliver Bröker

Philipp Witte

Ralf Beuvink

Bernd Osterbrink

Oliver Kamp

Jürgen Koch

Daniel Feismann

Klaus Fehlker

Timo Sievers

Markus Niehues

Guido Kipp

Klaus Hinterding

bc4798cd-6481-4d92-84ed-4112678388c3bc4798cd-6481-4d92-84ed-4112678388c3
 

Herren 50 I

Spielklasse
Kreisliga
Mannschaftsführer
Norbert Brink
Fon: 01738362438
TheLeague Seite
zur WTV Seite

Christian Tiltmann

Hermann Wigger

Frank Müller

Martin Exler

Michael Klümper

Norbert Brink

Stefan Wienkamp

Klaus Brüning

Stefan Kreuzeberg

Dieter Isfort

 

Herren 50 II

Spielklasse
Kreisklasse
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Brink
Fon: 015140773364
TheLeague Seite
zur WTV Seite

Manfred Leusmann

Stephan Müller

Siggi Müller

Stefan Brink

Ewald Terhardt

Thomas Rauss

Stefan Rauß

Michael Raus

 

Herren 60

Spielklasse
Bezirksliga
Mannschaftsführer
Alfons Hembrock
Fon: 015125737869
TheLeague Seite
zur WTV Seite

Egon Reker

Richard Tietmeier

Peter Fahne

Reiner Schöttler

Peter Frings

Rolf Kaiser

Alfons Hembrock

Günter Bethke

Christoph Wessels

Prof. Dr. Klaus Jürgen Heimbrock