Skip to content
 

Damen I

Spielklasse
Kreisliga
Mannschaftsführerin
Steffi Sickmann
Fon: 015786936677
TheLeague Seite
zur WTV Seite

Steffi Sickmann

Lotta Reker

Sina Nyhuis

Marei Terhardt

Katharina Behne

Hannah Wittenbernds

Amelie Hillebrandt

Joline Gehling

 

Damen II

Spielklasse
Kreisklasse
Mannschaftsführerin
Jenny Plock
Fon: 015140795991
TheLeague Seite
zur WTV Seite

Jenny Plock

Charlotte Stullich

Pauline Greiwe

Kristina Lembeck

Luisa Lembeck

Alissa Imper

Elena Hemsing-Samame

 

Damen 30 I

Spielklasse
Bezirksliga
Mannschaftsführerin
Lena Stegemann
Fon: 017641630391
TheLeague Seite
zur WTV Seite

Katrin Löckemann

Vanessa Reker

Christina Harder

Lena Stegemann

Corinna Hülskötter

Elena Zier

Maren Garmann

 

Damen 30 II

Spielklasse
Bezirksklasse
Mannschaftsführerin
Eva Schüring
Fon: 017663278250
TheLeague Seite
zur WTV Seite

Eva Schüring

Britta Wilmes

Christina Fehlker

Judith Bergmann

Britta Beckmann

Vera Seeling

Kathrin Hahn

 

Damen 50

Spielklasse
Bezirksliga
Mannschaftsführerin
Anke Sievers
Fon: 017651843747
TheLeague Seite
zur WTV Seite

Annette Behne

Anke Sievers

Gitta Henkies

Ruth Heger

Christiane Schnieders

Marion Brink

Mäddy Hinken

Bärbel Isfort

Anne Friede

Mechthild Holling-Rauß

Marita Topphoff

Iris Rauß-Wesling

 

 

Herren 30 I

Spielklasse
Münsterlandliga
Mannschaftsführer
Christoph Feldkämper
Fon: 01702487148
TheLeague Seite
zur WTV Seite

Oliver Fahne

David Büscher

Henrik Starke

Carlo Brümmer

Henning Tietmeier

Christoph Feldkämper

Julian Kaller

 

Herren 30 II

Spielklasse
Kreisliga
Mannschaftsführer
David Rieke
Fon: 01704954187
TheLeague Seite
zur WTV Seite

Mathias Büscher

David Rieke

Marcel Hebeda

Paul-Bernd Matzker

Niklas Rieke

Benedikt Johnen

Vincent Kasparek

Marian Wiesch

Robin Rieke

Michael Kleinberns

Sascha Wesenberg

Dennis Sterthaus

Patrick Hembrock

Jens Wienkamp

Sebastian Exler

 

37144344-b4ea-4467-935a-9af852c9806637144344-b4ea-4467-935a-9af852c98066
bc4798cd-6481-4d92-84ed-4112678388c3bc4798cd-6481-4d92-84ed-4112678388c3
 

Herren 40

Spielklasse
Bezirksklasse
Mannschaftsführer
Ralf Beuvink
Fon: 015259714737
TheLeague Seite
zur WTV Seite

Christian Tiltmann

Frank Müller

Michael Bröker

Oliver Bröker

Philipp Witte

Ralf Beuvink

Bernd Osterbrink

Oliver Kamp

Jürgen Koch

Daniel Feismann

Klaus Fehlker

Timo Sievers

Markus Niehues

Guido Kipp

Klaus Hinterding

 

Herren 50 I

Spielklasse
Bezirksklasse
Mannschaftsführer
Norbert Brink
Fon: 01738362438
TheLeague Seite
zur WTV Seite

Christian Tiltmann

Hermann Wigger

Frank Müller

Martin Exler

Michael Klümper

Norbert Brink

Stefan Wienkamp

Klaus Brüning

Stefan Kreuzeberg

Dieter Isfort

 

Herren 50 II

Spielklasse
Kreisklasse
Mannschaftsführer
Stefan Brink
Fon: 015140773364
TheLeague Seite
zur WTV Seite

Manfred Leusmann

Stephan Müller

Siggi Müller

Stefan Brink

Ewald Terhardt

Thomas Rauss

Stefan Rauß

Michael Raus

 

Herren 65

Spielklasse
Bezirksliga
Mannschaftsführer
Alfons Hembrock
Fon: 015125737869
TheLeague Seite
zur WTV Seite

Robert Büscher

Egon Reker

Richard Tietmeier

Bernd Gödde

Alfons Hembrock

Peter Fahne

Klaus Seifert

Rolf Kaiser

Christoph Wessels

Günter Bethke

Prof. Dr. Klaus-Jürgen Heimbrock

Peter Frings

Franz-Jürgen Seifert